Beith Golf Club Winter League

John C McIntyre

John C McIntyreF6B6TotH/c1234568910111216Pts1Pts2Pts3Pts4Pts5Pts6Pts8Pts9Pts10Pts11Pts12Pts16TotF6L6L3L1CDHPlayer
11/10/202683117754357370022220300001183004104051617John C McIntyre
03/10/202671017786554544547501211222230117710414104051617John C McIntyre

Scorecards

Sunday 11 October 2026
Date: 11/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: John C McIntyre
Handicap: 7   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower351340
2The Hills41814706
3Bellgrove30574524
4The Range32094424
5The Cliff116113323
6St Inan's37754524
OUT:1887238
8Crummock305104707
9Cauldhame18563332
10Fullwoodhead35144706
11Arran View389240
12Lass O'Bigholm333840
16Loanin End2541240
IN:1817233
OUT:1887238
TOTAL:37044611
Saturday 03 October 2026
Date: 03/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: John C McIntyre
Handicap: 7   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134807
2The Hills41814615
3Bellgrove30574524
4The Range32094515
5The Cliff116113414
6St Inan's37754524
OUT:18872333729
8Crummock305104424
9Cauldhame18563423
10Fullwoodhead35144524
11Arran View38924433
12Lass O'Bigholm33384707
16Loanin End254124515
IN:181723291026
OUT:18872333729
TOTAL:370446621755